Juli 18, 2024

DPP LIN (LEMBAGA INVESTIGASI NEGARA)

SUSUNAN PENGURUS
DEWAN PIMPINAN PUSAT
LEMBAGA INVESTIGASI NEGARA
DEWAN PEMBINA :
Dr. RIZAYATI, SH, MM
Ir. ANWAR SANUSI, MT 9
RIZAL DAMANIK, SH, MH, CIL, CLA
Dr. Ir. SERVIANT FAOZI, M.Si
MARSDA TNI (Purn) ACHMANUL ARIFIN
MAYJEN CPM (Purn) DR. SYAMSU JALAL, SH, MH
KOMBES (Purn) R.M. SUNARYO
KOMBES (Purn) Drs. MARYONO, MM
BUDI WASKITO
H. YENDI YANTO, S.Sos
R.M. DORODJATUN SURYO PANGESTU
SYAIFUL HIDAYAT, SH, MH
Rd. RAMLAN SAMSURI
DEWAN PENASEHAT :
JEND. TNI (Purn) FACHRUL RAZI, S.IP, SH, MH
LETJEN. TNI (Purn) AMIR SEMBIRING
KH. Ir. SYAHRUL AUNI
KOL. CPM (Purn) SOEGINI
Drs. EFRY JHONLY, SH, MH, MM, M.Kn
DR. TEUKU EDDY F. RUSYDI, SHI, M.Sc., CM., CTT. (K)
H. ENDING KUSNADI, SH, M.Si
Dr. Ir. DEDE FARHAN AULAWI, M.M., C.H.T.
WARSITO
DEWAN PAKAR :
RM. DJOKO WIBOWO, SH, MH
H. Tb. M. YUHYI
DODDY AR. KOTTO
Prof. Dr. K.H. SUTAN NASOMAL,S.Pd.I, SE, SH, MH
DEWAN PENGAWAS : JOHANIS EDDY F. TUWUL
SRI HARTONO ABDUL GANI
SUGENG RAHAYU, M.Std
WIDHI HASTININGSIH, SE
KAMSANUDDIN HASIBUAN, SE, MM
SIMON MAHULETTE
MOHAMMAD AHSAN, BE

KETUA UMUM : MOHAMAD YUSUF, SH
WAKIL KETUA UMUM : AGUS GUNAWAN, SH, MH
KORDA Provinsi DI Aceh : RIAN HARIGA EFENDI
KORDA Provinsi Sumatera Utara : Drs. Ir. MULIA PAKPAHAN, MT
KORDA Provinsi RIAU : JAMALUDDIN
KORDA Provinsi Lampung & Jambi : B.N. RATU ANOM, SH

KORDA Provinsi Bengkulu & Sumbar : M. HELMY HZ.
KORDA Provinsi Bali : I NYOMAN SUWIANTA
KORDA Provinsi Sulawesi Raya : ADRIANTO KAIKO
KORDA Provinsi Maluku Raya : ANDI SUBRANDI
KORDA Provinsi Kalimantan Raya : YAYAT DARMAWI, S.E., S.H., M.H.
KORDA Provinsi Papua Raya : IWAN SUHADA
SEKRETARIS JENDERAL : Drs. ANTONI PANE, MM
SEKRETARIS I : EKO SUPARYANTO, SE
SEKRETARIS II : Js. EPIH, S.Ds, M.Ag
SEKRETARIS III : WAWAN IRAWAN, S.Pd, SH
SEKRETARIS IV : DENNY IRDAN
SEKRETARIS V : IRFAN YAZI
BENDAHARA UMUM : JUNADI TARIGAN, SH
BENDAHARA I : SUSAN SUGIARTI, S.Pd
BENDAHARA II : MUCHTAR NUR
KORPS KOMANDO
KOMANDAN : HERI AGUS SUPRAPTO
WAKIL KOMANDAN I : MOCH. KUNCORO
WAKIL KOMANDAN II : SAIPUL AMRI
WAKIL KOMANDAN III : DANNY SILALAHI
WAKIL KOMANDAN IV : AGUS SUSANTO
WAKIL KOMANDAN V : Ir. SUSILO
ANGGOTA : ARIES SETU MATNURI, BA
M. NASSIR GINTING
MAS ALI JAYA
ADI SUHADI
ANDA
UCI SANUSI
SUPARJO
JIHAN
SUBIYANTO
ABD. MAJID ARSIM
ADE SUPRIYADI
MAMAN
AKHMAD NURSAID
ACHMAD HORIJIH
TOPIK HIDAYAT
DWI WARNO
AMAR
SYARIP MAULANA
SYAHRIEL YEN
JEFRI SALIM
HERMANSYAH
AHMAD SOLEH
MOH. YUDI THOMAS
BASUNI
MUTTAKIN